12:45 | Lorient - Brest | (3) | ||||
14:45 | Nice - Nantes | (3) | ||||
14:45 | Clermont - Toulouse | (3) | ||||
14:45 | Le havre - Montpellier | (3) | ||||
16:50 | Strasbourg - Rennes | (3) | ||||
20:30 | Marseille - Paris-sg | (3) |
12:45 | Brest - Metz | (3) | ||||
14:45 | Reims - Nice | (3) | ||||
14:45 | Montpellier - Lorient | (3) | ||||
14:45 | Toulouse - Strasbourg | (3) | ||||
16:50 | Monaco - Rennes | (3) | ||||
20:30 | Nantes - Lyon | (2) |