18:45 | Lorient - Paris-sg | (4) | ||||
20:45 | Marseille - Nice | (4) | ||||
20:45 | Monaco - Lille | (4) |
12:45 | Metz - Lille | (2) | ||||
14:45 | Lorient - Toulouse | (2) | ||||
14:45 | Strasbourg - Nice | (2) | ||||
14:45 | Clermont - Reims | (2) | ||||
16:50 | Rennes - Brest | (2) | ||||
18:45 | Lyon - Monaco | (2) | ||||
20:45 | Marseille - Lens | (2) |